Late Sita Rambhatla
Smt.Swapna & Sri.Amar Veeramalla
Smt.Khatyayani & Sri.Aravind Loke
Sri.Arun Yadav
Ms.Babita Lakhanpal
Smt.Lata Ramachandran & Sri.Bala Rajaraman
Smt. & Sri.Bharathi Vayuvegula
Smt.Sandhya & Sri.Chandra Kondapaneni
Smt.Pushpa & Sri. Dharma Reddy Gummadi
Smt.Biswajita & Sri.Dipti Ranjan Pal
Smt.Satyavati & Dr.Gopal Reddy Yeturu
Dr.Madhavi & Sri.Gopal Mommneni
Smt.Sarojini & Sri.Gunnayya Chetty Kota
Smt.Madhuri & Dr.Hema Chandra Kolli
Sri.janaki Ram kuppa
Smt.Kalyani & Sri.Jayaram Nanduri
Sri.Kali Prasad Teja Vepa
Dr.Savitri & Dr.Kamalakar Rambhatla
Sri.Kiran Aisola
Smt.Aparna & Sri.Kishore Kota Vadhri
Smt.Padma & Sri.Venkata Siva Prasad Kothamsu
Smt.Sudeeptha & Sri.Koti Komatineni
Smt.Navitha Rao & Sri.Krishna Rao
Smt.Sujana & Sri. KRISHNAREDDY
Smt.Savitri & Sri.Kumar Koneru
Dr.Saroja & Sri.Kumar Rambatla
Dr.Shaily Lakhanpal
Dr.Vidyalakshmi & Sri.Lakshman Koka
Sri.Lakshmi Reddy
Smt.Shashi Sahgal & Sri.Lal B Sahgal
Smt.Surekha & Sri.Lokesh Bachhu
Smt.Sridevi & Sri.Mahesh Aysola
Smt.Annapurna & Dr..Mohan Jatavallabhula
Smt.Manu & Sri.Murali Gowda
Smt.Srivalli & Sri.Murali Pochiraju
Dr.Swarna & Sri.Murali S Chanduri
Smt.Sukaya Rupanagudi & Sri.Murali Sreeramagiri
Smt.Madhavi V. & Dr.Murthy A Akundi
Smt.Radha udayar & Dr.Muttusami Muthiah
Smt.Aparna & Sri.Naga Radha Krishna Damaraju
Sri.Naga Sreedhar Kondury
Smt.Radhika & Sri.Nagendra Prasad Palakodety
Smt.Sudha & Sri.Pradeep Vancheeswaran
Smt.Subha & Sri.Prakash Kasturi
Sri.Prasad Attaluri
Dr.Sudathi & Dr.Prasad Jeereddi
Smt.Subhadra & Sri.Prasad Rani
Smt.Prasuna & Sri.Prasanth Kumar Nagendra
Smt.Suseela & Sri.R M Neti
Smt.Lakshmi Girija & Sri.Raghu Aditham
Smt.Kalpana & Sri.Raghunandana Maddula
Smt.Shilpa & Sri.Rahul Abhyankar
Dr.Lakshmi & Sri.Raja Kolli
Sri.RAJA KRISHNAN
Dr.Princy & Sri.Rajeev Lakhanpal
Smt.Santhi & Sri.Rajesh Akella
Smt.Sunitha & Sri.Rajesh Kothapalli
Smt.Manohari & Sri.Raju Vatsavai
Dr.Sankaram Rallabhanda
Smt.Shanti & Sri.Ramachandra Rao Aradhyula
Sri.Ramamohan Mynampati
Sri.RAMASWAMY KUMAR
Smt.Indira & Sri.Rao Yalamanchili
Smt.Uma & Sri.Ravi kameti
Smt.Roopa & Sri.Ravi Babu Madugula
Smt.Sravani & Dr.Ravi Jandhyala
Sri.Ravi Nandivada
Smt.Kalpana & Sri.Ravi Palakodety
Smt.Mridula & Sri.Ravikumar Govindan
Sri.Rohini kumar kasthuri
Smt.Nishitha & Sri.Sanjaya Reddy
Smt.Swarna & Dr.Sanyasirao Ganta
Dr.Radha Satyadhev & Sri.keshav Satyadev
Smt.Lakshmi & Sri.Satyanarayan Murthy Tadinada
Smt.Sridhanam & Sri.Satyanarayana Ganga
Smt.Sirisha & Sri.Satyaprakash Pisipati
Smt.Kamalasiva & Sri.Shivapatha Sundaram
Smt.Sudha & Sri.Shivnath Paranandi
Smt.Lakshmi & Sri.Shridar sethuraman
Smt.Ratna Prabha & Sri.Siva subrahmanyam kotha
Sri.Sourabh Tandon
Smt.Sobhavati & Sri.Sree Rama Rao Garimella
Smt.Hemalatha & Dr.Sreenivasa Rao Nakka
Smt.Laya & Sri. Sri Ganesh Gorty
Smt.Preethika & Sri.Sri Praneeth Kumar Nara
Smt.Krishnaveni & Sri.Srikanth Nanduri
Smt.Shyamala & Sri.Srinivas Cherukumilli
Smt.Sirisha & Sri.Srinivas Mokkapati
Smt.Sirisha & Sri.Srinivas Palakodety
Sri.Srinivas Suresh
Smt.Srividya & Sri.Sriram Naghesh Nookala
Smt.Kanthi & Sri.Srivatsava Gunturi
Smt.Sarojini & Sri.Subba Rao Gopavarapu
Sri.Subba Rao Ravipudi
Smt.Mydhili & Sri.SubbaRao Pushadapu
Dr.Sudha Govindarajan
Smt.Sarada Devi & Sri.Sudhakar Lakkaraju
Smt.Prathima & Sri.Sudharshan Gautham
Smt.Madhuvani & Sri.Sudheer Kota
Smt.Srilatha & Sri.Sundar Sethuraman
Sri.Suneela Jadcharla
Smt.Aparna & Sri.Suresh C Kandepu
Smt.Jyothirmayee & Sri.Surya Prakash Bhamidipati
Dr.Manoranjini & Sri.Syam sundar
Smt. Priya & Sri.Uday Madduri
Smt.Chhavi & Sri.Vaibhav Mittal
Smt.Anuradha & Sri.Vaman Ganu
Smt.Suryakumari & Sri.Varaprasada Raju
Smt.Vasanti Raman
Smt.Sundari & Sri.Velayudhan
Smt.Sadgun & Sri.Venkat kambhampati
Sri.Venkat Sai Phaneendra Sarma Bhandakavi
Smt.Naga Laxmi & Sri.Venkat Suripeddi
Smt.Sri Vidya & Sri.Venkat Tadanki
Smt.Shilaja & Sri.Venkata Phani Krishna Kanchibhotla
Smt.Yasoda Rani & Sri.Venkata Ramana Mokkapati
Smt.Sirisha & Sri.Venkata Ramesh Sarma Panchagnula
Smt.Shobharani & Sri.Venkata Rangarao Kalvakota
Smt.Vidyalakshmi & Sri.Venkatesh
Smt.Santosha Kasam & Sri.Venu Kasam
Smt.Meenu & Sri.Vijay Kumar
Smt.Aruna & Sri.Vijaya Kumar Reddy Pantham
Smt.Sachidevi & Sri.Vijayakumar S Vegesna
Smt.Sarvani & Sri.Vijender G middaddi
Smt.Sridevi & Sri.Vishnu Vardhana Rao Yelamanchi
Smt.USHA & Sri.VISWASWARA RAO YADAVALLI
Smt.Shailaja Rao & Dr. Ramachandra Rao Yellapragada
Smt.Kavitha A Kannan
Smt.Meenakshi
Smt.Jayalakshmi &Sri. Rambabu Bandaaru
Smt. Radha & Sri Satyadev
Smt. Sonica & Sri. Anil Sehgal
Smt. Lakshmi & Sri. Madhu Ayyagari